Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

Okresní přebor muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Kamil Šebesta FK Vápenná z.s. 40 0 0
2. Jakub Burkuš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 22 6 0
3. Peter Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 22 5 1
4. Marek Kocourek FK Mikulovice z.s. 20 3 0
5. Jiří Lapčík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 20 1 0
6. Dalibor Planý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 17 2 0
7. Jaroslav Lučan TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 17 4 0
8. Tadeáš Vala FK Vápenná z.s. 14 1 0
9. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 14 1 0
10. Kamil Vala TJ Kameník Černá Voda 13 0 0
11. Marek Lukáč FK Mikulovice z.s. 13 5 0
12. Josef Knebl FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 12 1 0
13. Ivo Onciul FK Vápenná z.s. 12 3 0
14. Stanislav Slusarz JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 12 3 0
15. Peter Kaleja Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 11 0 0
16. Zdeněk Čecháček Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 11 4 0
17. Josef Šlampa TJ Kameník Černá Voda 11 2 0
18. Michal Písek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 10 2 0
19. Pavel Roubalík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 10 1 0
20. Josef Prachař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 10 4 0
21. David Lejsal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 9 0 0
22. Jiří Tureček FK Vápenná z.s. 9 7 0
23. Jan Glombíček TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 9 0 0
24. Patrik Zifcsák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 9 5 0
25. Otmar Bednařík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 9 3 0
26. Michal Nick TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 9 4 0
27. Ondřej Bednařík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 8 8 1
28. Tomáš Dubovan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 8 0 0
29. Lubomír Ferenc TJ Vidnava, z.s. 7 0 0
30. Pavel Kocich FK Vápenná z.s. 7 1 0
31. Lukáš Krejčí FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 7 3 0
32. Aleš Chromík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 6 3 0
33. Patrik Jandl FK Mikulovice z.s. 6 5 0
34. Martin Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 6 2 0
35. Kevin Gábor TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 6 0 0
36. Miroslav Juhaňák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 6 1 0
37. Václav Žák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 6 2 0
38. Jan Arnošt SK Lipová - lázně 6 1 0
39. Dominik Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 0 0
40. Radek Gábor TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 6 1 0
41. Jakub Hloušek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 5 3 0
42. Jiří Heřmánek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 5 1 0
43. Zdenek Prudil FK Mikulovice z.s. 5 1 0
44. Milan Trusík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 5 1 0
45. Jiří Sloup FK Vápenná z.s. 5 1 0
46. Jakub Maceček SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
47. Petr Sogel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 5 1 0
48. Jiří Stavinoha FK Vápenná z.s. 5 0 0
49. Ladislav Příhoda FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 5 2 0
50. Lukáš Juríček SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 1 0
51. Filip Kania SK Lipová - lázně 5 0 0
52. Michal Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 1 0
53. Libor Šesták SK Lipová - lázně 4 0 0
54. Adam Hapala FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
55. Josef Horvát Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 1 0
56. Petr Zifcsák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 4 0 0
57. Martin Zemánek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 5 0
58. Jaroslav Heřmánek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 4 0 0
59. Michal Kadlčík FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 3 0
60. Patrik Mazánek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 1 0
61. Daniel Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 3 0
62. Jan Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 1 0
63. Marcel Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 1 0
64. Michal Wiesner SK Lipová - lázně 4 3 0
65. Zdeněk Záluský FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
66. Daniel Wator SK Lipová - lázně 4 2 0
67. Lubomír Plšek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
68. Petr Kirschner FK Vápenná z.s. 4 0 0
69. Jaroslav Ondrušík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 4 3 2
70. Jan Hutyra FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 4 2 0
71. Václav Vodák FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 1 0
72. Jan Pechoušek FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 3 0
73. Michal Ivanič SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 2 0
74. Michal Kysučan TJ Kameník Černá Voda 3 0 0
75. Tomáš Juřik TJ Kameník Černá Voda 3 1 0
76. Vladimír Nečesal TJ Kameník Černá Voda 3 2 0
77. František Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 3 0 0
78. Daniel Schneider SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
79. Tomáš Kadrman SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
80. Pavel Sogel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 1 0
81. Aleš Bocek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
82. Tomáš Zvoníček SK Lipová - lázně 3 1 0
83. Jiří Zdražil JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 3 2 0
84. Jakub Bračík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 3 0 0
85. Jan Vencálek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 0 0
86. Vláďa Zajac FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 3 1 0
87. Jakub Žák SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 4 0
88. Miroslav Bělík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 4 0
89. Roman Žiga TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
90. Adam Obšil SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
91. Jakub Vysloužil JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 2 0 0
92. Martin Nuzík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 2 1 0
93. Marek Olšák Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 3 0
94. Martin Chromek FK Vápenná z.s. 2 0 0
95. Jaroslav Orel FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 1 0
96. Jan Vencálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
97. Libor Alföldi FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 2 1
98. Josef Kňazovčík TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 2 1 0
99. Josef Andrušík FK Vápenná z.s. 2 2 0
100. Petr Koláček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 2 1
101. Richard Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
102. Adam Žemba FK Vápenná z.s. 2 1 0
103. Jiří Nátr TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
104. Radim Samolej Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 5 0
105. Ondřej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 1 1
106. Petr Nepožitek Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 2 0 0
107. Roman Babják TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 2 2 0
108. Dušan Bártek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 2 0
109. Martin Hradil TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
110. Marek Šťastný FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 1 0
111. Martin Dvořáček TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
112. Michal Havrila SK Lipová - lázně 2 1 0
113. Pavel Hečko FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 3 0
114. Tomáš Ozsvald SK Lipová - lázně 2 5 0
115. Jiří Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 1 0
116. Jiří Lajili FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 2 0
117. David Gondek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 2 0
118. Dušan Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 2 0
119. Zdeněk Slovák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
120. Marek Hájek FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 6 0
121. Karel Táborský FK Vápenná z.s. 2 1 0
122. Petr Koudelka TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 2 0
123. Vilém Černý SK Lipová - lázně 2 1 0
124. Kryštof Horník TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
125. František Klinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 2 0
126. Jiří Horvát TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 1 0
127. Ladislav Čmela TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
128. František Hladký FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
129. Leopold Urban SK Lipová - lázně 2 1 0
130. Michal Hladký TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 2 5 1
131. Michal Vala Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 2 1 0
132. Josef Kováčík FK Vápenná z.s. 1 5 0
133. Marek Krmíček TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 2 0
134. Tomáš Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 4 0
135. Zdeněk Kubica Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 1 0
136. Tomáš Krpelan FK Vápenná z.s. 1 2 0
137. Tomáš Koudela FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 2 0
138. Martin Korytář FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
139. Jiří Kováč FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 1 0
140. Martin Koláček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
141. František Ryba TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 1 0
142. Jan Trousil TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
143. Martin Turoň TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 2 0
144. Martin Šulák JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 1 1 0
145. Marek Šopinec JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 1 0 0
146. Josef Šimoník JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 1 1 0
147. Jiří Vašut Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 1 0
148. Daniel Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
149. Jan Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
150. Marcel Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
151. Lukáš Zeleňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
152. Miroslav Vávra JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 1 3 0
153. Petr Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
154. Patrik Šarman TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 1 5 0
155. Alexandr Soukup SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
156. Tomáš Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
157. Marek Navrátil SK Lipová - lázně 1 1 0
158. Roman Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
159. Martin Machů TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 1 1
160. Oldřich Maceček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 4 0
161. Jaroslav Orel SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
162. Daniel Profous FK Vápenná z.s. 1 1 0
163. Pavel Salva TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
164. Vladimíir Slovák Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
165. Lukáš Rejda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
166. Karel Račák FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
167. Jaroslav Příhoda FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 1 0
168. Miroslav Maceček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 2 0
169. Tomáš Kysučan TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
170. Jan Daniel Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
171. Jiří Burďák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
172. Aleš Horák FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
173. Karel Juřík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
174. Jan Kadlec TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 2 0
175. Milan Honel FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 1 0
176. Michal Bráblík SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
177. Daniel Čzedron SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 3 0
178. Miloslav Frkáň FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
179. Lukáš Goroľ Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
180. Adam Gnida SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
181. Jaroslav Job FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
182. Miroslav Čecháček Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
183. Jakub Červenka FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
184. Vladimír Čermák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 1 0
185. Roman Holán FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
186. Kamil Bilik FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
187. Jaroslav Bakeš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 2 0
188. Sebastian Kašník SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
189. Tibor Hendrych FK Vápenná z.s. 1 2 0
190. Jan Knoz FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 2 0
191. Lukáš Kocian FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
192. Lukáš Bartoněk Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 2 0
193. Jan Bank FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 3 0
194. Dominik Bauer SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
195. Marek Furik SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
196. Dominik Gábor TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
197. David Šerý FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
198. Tomáš Strnka FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
199. Bohuslav Farský TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Jan Šibl FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
201. Pavel Studník TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Nikolas Džurný TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Ondřej Galis TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Miloslav Frkáň FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
205. Roman Šebesta JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
206. Dariusz Sroka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
207. Dariusz Sroka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
208. Marek Stanik TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
209. Radomír Glac TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 2 0
210. Stanislav Šebek FK Vápenná z.s. 0 1 0
211. Marek Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
212. Miloš Filler SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
213. Luboš Fendrych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
214. Milan Šálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Lukáš Fidrich TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
216. Karel Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 2 1
217. Patrik Richter Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Robin Richter Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Milan Roubalík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
220. Vlastimil Hajzera SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
221. Vojtěch Ruman JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 1
222. Martin Richter SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
223. Leoš Hampl Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
224. Jan Hanúsek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
225. Tomáš Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
226. Rudolf Rapaň Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
227. Michal Reinelt FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
228. Josef Reiter SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
229. Tomáš Rupa SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
230. Tomáš Ruský JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
231. Radek Schlögel Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
232. Jan Schiel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
233. Tomáš Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
234. Kamil Schuch TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
235. František Slíž TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 1 0
236. Martin Šípek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Lukáš Salva TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Tomáš Gvizd SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
239. Jan Ryšánek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
240. Lubomír Gurka TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Ondřej Salva TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Jiří Slouka Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 1 0
243. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
244. Vojtěch Brezniak FK Vápenná z.s. 0 1 0
245. Lukáš Zajac FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
246. Michal Zdražil FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jan Bračík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
248. Nikola Zelenka Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 1 0
249. Tomáš Bundil TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Adam Weber Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 3 0
251. Zdenek Vybíral JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
252. Luděk Všetička SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
253. Filip Bužík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Ivan Wall SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
255. Roman Burkuš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 1 0
256. Karel Zetocha Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
257. Zdeněk Zetocha TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Milan Antal TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 1 0
259. Ondrej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
260. Libor Antal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
261. Jan Adámek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
262. Milan Žmolík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
263. Karel Bajza SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
264. Kim Žalčík SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
265. Karel Bednarski FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
266. Petr Bernátek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
267. Roman Bednarski Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
268. Richard Zrník FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
269. Vratislav Bártek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
270. Luděk Všetička SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
271. František Vrána FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
272. Ladislav Příhoda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Jan Švajka FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 2 0
274. Radim Tirala JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
275. Martin Tirala JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
276. Marek Ďopan FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
277. Jaroslav Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
278. Michael Dougi TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Milan Duna FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
280. Jakub Škurek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
281. Miloslav Šmirják Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Zdeněk Šoltýs SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
283. Radek Dřímal FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
284. Tomáš Doležel Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Radek Divina SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
286. Filip Vlachopulos SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
287. Tomáš Vitovják FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 2 0
288. Jakub Cirjak SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
289. Lukáš Volčík TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
290. František Vrána SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
291. Michal Vitásek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Václav Čermák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 2 0
293. David Daniel JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
294. Michal Danilko Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 2 0
295. Filip Čmela TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Marek Červík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Martin Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
298. Robert Škodík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 3 0
299. František Hladký TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 1 0
300. Vít Leskovjan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
301. Marek Lejsal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 1 0
302. Josef Leskovjan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
303. Jan Lomáz Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
304. Pavel Jílek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
305. Josef Losman Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
306. František Juhaňák FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 1 0
307. Ladislav Jurček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
308. Petr Kuchař SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
309. Ivo Kühn SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
310. Ladislav Kuchtík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 2 0
311. Aleš Adamec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
312. Ladislav Jurček FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
313. Milan Jeřábek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
314. Jan Lukáš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
315. Jiří Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
316. Matěj Malčík SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
317. Jaromír Marek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 6 0
318. Antonín Martinek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Michal Mauler SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
320. Jiří Matějka TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Jakub Malaník FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
322. Josef Javorek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
323. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
324. Vítězslav Jelen FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
325. Josef Javorek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 2 0
326. Roman Macura FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
327. Lumír Máčal TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Ondřej Kubík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
329. Vladislav Juřík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
330. Petr Kima Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
331. Pavel Klčo FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
332. Jakub Koukol SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
333. Daniel Kováč FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 1
334. Patrik Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
335. Ondřej Kapečka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Marek Koudela FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
337. Jan Kostelňák SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
338. Michal Klíma FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
339. Jaroslav Kočí SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
340. Filip Kolarík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
341. Petr Koryťák TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
342. Dominik Klézl FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
343. Zdeněk Kovářík Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Martin Kozel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
345. Bedřich Kroupa TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 2 0
346. Radek Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
347. Jiří Křen TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Vít Křivan TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
349. Vladimír Kubáň TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 2 0
350. David Kubálek SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
351. Vojta Krejčí FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
352. Radek Krčma Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
353. Patrik Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
354. Vladimír Kozlovský SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
355. Robin Kajaba TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
356. Roman Kratina FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
357. Ivan Kratochvíl SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 3 0
358. Kamil Mazánek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
359. Filip Jati SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
360. Jaroslav Paštika SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
361. Radomír Paprskář TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Kamil Patkáň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
363. Jiří Pavlíček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
364. Kamil Pessel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
365. Dominik Pecháček FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
366. Václav Papert Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 1
367. Jakub Palovčík Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
368. Josef Opršal Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
369. Lukáš Hýsek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
370. Lukáš Hýsek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
371. Lukáš Hybl TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
372. Břetislav Hovězák Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
373. Matěj Pessel TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
374. Filip Pessel TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
375. Daniel Pospíšil TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
376. Stanislav Poskočil TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
377. Jan Kocián SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
378. Stanislav Procházka FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
379. Miroslav Harbich SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
380. Jan Havlíček FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
381. Ivan Polešovský TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
382. František Polák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
383. Jiří Písek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
384. Pavel Piroš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
385. Valerij Píšek Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
386. Lukáš Holeňa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
387. Jan Pňáček FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
388. Jaroslav Ondrušík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
389. Jakub Ondruch TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
390. David Mostecký Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
391. Jiří Morong FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
392. Tomáš Mrlina FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
393. Martin Mrva TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
394. David Janošťák JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
395. Václav Muzikant FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
396. Radek Mondek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 1 0
397. Jiří Janyš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
398. Karel Michálka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
399. Miroslav Jasiok Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 1 0
400. Roman Mikšík Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
401. Tomáš Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
402. Petr Jaroš Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
403. Jaroslav Janošťák JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
404. František Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
405. Leoš Chromík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
406. Petr Novosad TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
407. Ivo Chromík Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
408. Petr Chromek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
409. Martin Chromek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
410. Václav Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
411. Pavel Chromík FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
412. Josef Janoš JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 5 0
413. Lukáš Nečesal TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
414. Filip Jankes FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
415. Tiep Nguyen Van SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
416. Jakub Nick TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
417. Michal Hanzlík FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN