Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

Okresní přebor muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Kamil Šebesta FK Vápenná z.s. 17 0 0
2. Jakub Burkuš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 16 1 0
3. Jaroslav Lučan TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 8 1 0
4. Pavel Roubalík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 8 0 0
5. Michal Písek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 7 0 0
6. Marek Kocourek FK Mikulovice z.s. 7 0 0
7. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 6 0 0
8. Josef Šlampa TJ Kameník Černá Voda 6 0 0
9. Jan Arnošt SK Lipová - lázně 6 1 0
10. Ivo Onciul FK Vápenná z.s. 6 0 0
11. Jiří Tureček FK Vápenná z.s. 6 1 0
12. Kamil Vala TJ Kameník Černá Voda 6 0 0
13. Peter Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 6 2 1
14. Josef Prachař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 5 1 0
15. Jan Glombíček TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 5 0 0
16. Jiří Lapčík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 5 0 0
17. Tadeáš Vala FK Vápenná z.s. 5 0 0
18. Petr Sogel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 5 1 0
19. Josef Knebl FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 5 1 0
20. Marek Lukáč FK Mikulovice z.s. 5 0 0
21. Lukáš Krejčí FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
22. Josef Horvát Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 0 0
23. Adam Hapala FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
24. David Lejsal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
25. Dalibor Planý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 0 0
26. Aleš Chromík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 1 0
27. Lukáš Juríček SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
28. Petr Kirschner FK Vápenná z.s. 3 0 0
29. Lubomír Ferenc TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
30. Ondřej Bednařík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 2 1
31. Marcel Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
32. Michal Ivanič SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
33. Otmar Bednařík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 3 2 0
34. Jaroslav Heřmánek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 3 0 0
35. Jan Vencálek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 0 0
36. Stanislav Slusarz JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 3 0 0
37. Zdeněk Čecháček Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 3 1 0
38. Michal Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 1 0
39. Libor Šesták SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
40. Michal Nick TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 2 2 0
41. Tomáš Dubovan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
42. Martin Nuzík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 2 1 0
43. Michal Kysučan TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
44. Josef Andrušík FK Vápenná z.s. 2 1 0
45. Roman Žiga TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
46. Dominik Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
47. Václav Žák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 2 0 0
48. Patrik Zifcsák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 1 0
49. Pavel Kocich FK Vápenná z.s. 2 0 0
50. Richard Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
51. Milan Trusík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 2 0 0
52. Jakub Žák SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 2 0
53. Tomáš Zvoníček SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
54. Jiří Nátr TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
55. Zdenek Prudil FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
56. Pavel Hečko FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 1 0
57. Michal Kadlčík FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 1 0
58. Aleš Bocek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Jakub Maceček SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
60. Jan Hutyra FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 2 0
61. Patrik Jandl FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 4 0
62. Martin Hradil TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
63. Lukáš Rejda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Martin Koláček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
65. Lukáš Kocian FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
66. Jan Knoz FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
67. Tomáš Koudela FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
68. Petr Koudelka TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 1 0
69. Jiří Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Tomáš Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
71. Vladimíir Slovák Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
72. Filip Kania SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
73. Tomáš Juřik TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
74. Miroslav Juhaňák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Jaroslav Job FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
76. Karel Račák FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
77. Jiří Stavinoha FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
78. Pavel Sogel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
79. Jan Kadlec TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
80. Ladislav Příhoda FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 1 0
81. Martin Machů TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 1
82. Jakub Červenka FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
83. Lukáš Zeleňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
84. Vilém Černý SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
85. Martin Zemánek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 1 0
86. Jaroslav Orel SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
87. Vláďa Zajac FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 1 0
88. Jakub Vysloužil JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 1 0 0
89. Daniel Wator SK Lipová - lázně 1 1 0
90. František Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
91. Jiří Burďák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Miroslav Bělík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 1 0
93. Roman Babják TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Jan Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
95. Petr Nepožitek Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
96. Marek Olšák Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 2 0
97. Jaroslav Bakeš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Vladimír Nečesal TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
99. Adam Žemba FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
100. Dušan Bártek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
101. Marcel Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
102. Roman Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 1 0
103. Tomáš Mohapl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
104. Jiří Vašut Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Jan Vencálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
106. Kevin Gábor TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Lubomír Plšek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
108. Michal Vala Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
109. Lukáš Goroľ Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
110. Jan Pechoušek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 1 0
111. Roman Holán FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
112. Daniel Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
113. Petr Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 1 0 0
114. Oldřich Maceček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 2 0
115. Michal Hladký TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 1 2 1
116. Daniel Profous FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
117. Patrik Richter Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Vojtěch Ruman JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
119. Tomáš Ruský JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
120. Daniel Pospíšil TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
121. František Polák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
122. František Ryba TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Tomáš Rupa SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jaroslav Ondrušík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
125. Martin Richter SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jakub Palovčík Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
127. Stanislav Poskočil TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Rudolf Rapaň Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
129. Kamil Patkáň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Radomír Paprskář TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jaroslav Paštika SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
132. Tomáš Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
133. Filip Pessel TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Michal Reinelt FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
135. Ladislav Příhoda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Robin Richter Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Jaroslav Ondrušík JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
138. Josef Opršal Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
139. Tomáš Ozsvald SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
140. Valerij Píšek Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
141. Stanislav Procházka FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
142. Roman Šebesta JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
143. Lukáš Volčík TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Filip Vlachopulos SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
145. František Vrána FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
146. Luděk Všetička SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
147. Zdenek Vybíral JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
148. Luděk Všetička SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
149. Tomáš Vitovják FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
150. Michal Vitásek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Radim Tirala JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
152. Karel Táborský FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
153. Martin Turoň TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 2 0
154. Leopold Urban SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
155. Miroslav Vávra JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
156. Ivan Wall SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
157. Adam Weber Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 2 0
158. Ondrej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
159. Petr Zifcsák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
160. Ondřej Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 1
161. Daniel Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
162. Milan Žmolík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
163. Zdeněk Zetocha TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Karel Zetocha Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
165. Lukáš Zajac FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
166. Michal Wiesner SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
167. Zdeněk Záluský FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
168. Michal Zdražil FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
169. Jiří Zdražil JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 1 0
170. Jan Švajka FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
171. Martin Šulák JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
172. Zdeněk Slovák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jiří Sloup FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
174. Alexandr Soukup SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
175. Dariusz Sroka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
176. Marek Stanik TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
177. František Slíž TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 1 0
178. Kamil Schuch TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Lukáš Salva TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Ondřej Salva TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Radim Samolej Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
182. Jan Schiel FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
183. Radek Schlögel Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
184. Tomáš Strnka FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
185. Pavel Studník TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Jakub Škurek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
187. Robert Škodík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 1 0
188. Miloslav Šmirják Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Marek Šopinec JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
190. Marek Šťastný FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
191. Martin Šípek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Josef Šimoník JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
193. Patrik Šarman TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 2 0
194. Milan Šálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Stanislav Šebek FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
196. David Šerý FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
197. Jan Šibl FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
198. Pavel Salva TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Vít Leskovjan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
200. Marek Hájek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 3 0
201. Lubomír Gurka TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 2 0
203. Leoš Hampl Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
204. Jan Hanúsek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
205. Tibor Hendrych FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
206. Michal Havrila SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
207. Karel Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
208. Tomáš Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
209. Dominik Gábor TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Miloslav Frkáň FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
211. Radek Gábor TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Ondřej Galis TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Adam Gnida SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
214. Radomír Glac TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 1 0
215. Jiří Heřmánek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
216. František Hladký TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 1 0
217. Filip Jankes FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
218. Pavel Chromík FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
219. Josef Janoš JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 3 0
220. David Janošťák JISKRA Velká Kraš,z.s. 0 0 0
221. Josef Javorek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 2 0
222. Miroslav Jasiok Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 1 0
223. Petr Chromek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
224. Martin Chromek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
225. Lukáš Holeňa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
226. Jakub Hloušek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Jiří Horvát TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Břetislav Hovězák Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Lukáš Hýsek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
230. Lukáš Hybl TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Miloslav Frkáň FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
232. Lukáš Fidrich TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Vojtěch Brezniak FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
234. Jan Bračík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
235. Roman Burkuš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
236. Filip Bužík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Miroslav Čecháček Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
238. Jakub Cirjak SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
239. Petr Bernátek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
240. Lukáš Bartoněk Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
241. Libor Alföldi FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
242. Jan Adámek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Libor Antal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
244. Milan Antal TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Vratislav Bártek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
246. Jan Bank FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
247. Vladimír Čermák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Václav Čermák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
250. Marek Ďopan FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
251. Radek Dřímal FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
252. Milan Duna FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
253. Bohuslav Farský TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Martin Dvořáček TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Tomáš Doležel Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Radek Divina SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
257. Marek Červík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Martin Červeňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
259. Filip Čmela TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Ladislav Čmela TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Michal Danilko Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 2 0
262. Daniel Čzedron SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
263. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
264. Vítězslav Jelen FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
265. Josef Losman Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Josef Leskovjan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
267. Aleš Adamec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 1 0
268. Jan Lukáš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
269. Miroslav Maceček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 1 0
270. Jakub Malaník FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
271. Lumír Máčal TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Marek Lejsal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
273. Jiří Lajili FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 2 0
274. Ondřej Kubík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
275. Zdeněk Kubica Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 1 0
276. Ivo Kühn SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
277. Petr Kuchař SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
278. Tomáš Kysučan TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 1 0
279. Ladislav Kuchtík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 2 0
280. Matěj Malčík SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
281. Jaromír Marek TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 2 0
282. David Mostecký Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
283. Jiří Morong FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
284. Václav Muzikant FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
285. Marek Navrátil SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
286. Tiep Nguyen Van SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
287. František Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Skorošice, spolek 0 0 0
288. Radek Mondek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Roman Mikšík Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Jiří Matějka TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Antonín Martinek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Michal Mauler SK Lipová - lázně 0 1 0
293. Kamil Mazánek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
294. Karel Michálka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Patrik Mazánek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Vladimír Kubáň TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 2 0
297. David Kubálek SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
298. Dušan Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
299. Robin Kajaba TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Patrik Kandra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
301. Ondřej Kapečka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
302. Michal Klíma FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
303. Pavel Klčo FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
304. Tomáš Kadrman SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
305. Radek Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
306. Pavel Jílek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
307. Milan Jeřábek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
308. František Juhaňák FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 1 0
309. Ladislav Jurček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
310. Karel Juřík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
311. Vladislav Juřík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
312. František Klinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 1 0
313. Josef Kňazovčík TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 1 0
314. Ivan Kratochvíl SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
315. Martin Kozel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
316. Marek Krmíček TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
317. Bedřich Kroupa TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
318. Jiří Křen TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Tomáš Krpelan FK Vápenná z.s. 0 1 0
320. Josef Kováčík FK Vápenná z.s. 0 1 0
321. Jiří Kováč FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 1 0
322. Petr Koláček TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 1
323. Jan Kocián SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
324. Filip Kolarík FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
325. Petr Koryťák TJ Sokol Velké Kunětice, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Daniel Kováč FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jakub Koukol SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
328. Václav Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN