Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

Okresní pohár semifinále

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jaroslav Lučan TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 3 1 0
2. Kamil Šebesta SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
3. Adam Obšil SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
4. Vít Křivan SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
5. Daniel Schneider SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
6. Michal Strejček SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
7. Marek Hájek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
8. Jiří Lapčík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
9. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
10. Kamil Pessel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
11. Ladislav Příhoda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
12. Tomáš Rupa SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
13. Jiří Burďák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 1
14. Jaroslav Paštika SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
15. Jaroslav Orel FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 1
16. Roman Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
17. Patrik Mazánek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
18. Tiep Nguyen Van FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
19. Marek Červík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
20. Vojtěch Orel FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
21. Dominik Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
22. Tomáš Bundil TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 1 0
23. Daniel Wator SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
24. Ivan Wall SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
25. Zdeněk Záluský FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
26. Richard Zrník SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
27. Václav Žák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
28. Filip Vlachopulos SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
29. Martin Turoň TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
30. Roman Babják FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
31. Tomáš Strněnský SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
32. Libor Šesták SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
33. Marek Šťastný FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
34. Martin Trsťan SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
35. Jiří Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
36. Martin Machů TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Filip Jati SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
38. Patrik Jandl FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
39. Josef Javorek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Pavel Jílek FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 1 0
41. Tomáš Kadrman SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
42. Petr Chromek TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Michal Havrila SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
44. Adam Gnida FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
45. Martin Göttlicher SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
46. Lubomír Gurka TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Jaroslav Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
48. Filip Kania SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
49. Michal Klíma FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
50. Libor Alföldi FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
51. Ivo Kühn SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
52. Jan Lapčík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Petr Čuj FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
54. Marek Lukáč FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
55. David Kubálek SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
56. Bedřich Kroupa TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Jaroslav Kočí SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jakub Koukol SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
59. Tomáš Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
60. Marek Krmíček TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Lukáš Fidrich TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN