Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

BELSPORT okresní přebor žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Maxim Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 57 1 0
2. Michal Havlík SK Lipová - lázně 55 0 0
3. David Čaňanský Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 50 0 0
4. Jan Valiček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 37 0 0
5. Jan Koníček SK Lipová - lázně 32 0 0
6. Michal Švec SK Řetězárna z.s. 30 0 0
7. Štefan Dirda FK Mikulovice z.s. 23 1 0
8. Pavel Gábor FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 22 1 0
9. Štěpán Lhoťan Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 21 0 0
10. Jan Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 19 0 0
11. Tadeáš Lexman SK Lipová - lázně 19 0 0
12. Martin Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 16 0 0
13. Michal Romsy Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 15 0 0
14. Zbyněk Psotka Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 14 0 0
15. Lukáš Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 14 0 0
16. Dušan Knil FK Mikulovice z.s. 13 0 0
17. Patrik Krejčí FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 13 0 0
18. Matyáš Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 12 1 0
19. Štěpán Šupol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 12 2 0
20. Rostislav Úlehla Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 12 0 0
21. Matyáš Grepl SK Lipová - lázně 11 0 0
22. Vojtěch Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 11 0 0
23. Matěj Valíček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 11 0 0
24. Jan Andráško Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 11 0 0
25. Nikolas Kočica SK Lipová - lázně 10 0 0
26. Ivan Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 10 0 0
27. Jakub Polčák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 10 0 0
28. Adam Sláma FK Mikulovice z.s. 9 0 0
29. Dominik Kroščen FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 9 3 0
30. Radim Dobiáš SK Lipová - lázně 9 0 0
31. Martin Látal FK Mikulovice z.s. 9 0 0
32. Lukáš Oulehla SK Lipová - lázně 9 0 0
33. Šimon Vrtek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 8 2 0
34. Adam Šároši FK Mikulovice z.s. 8 0 0
35. Isidor Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 8 0 0
36. Vojtěch Nedavaška TJ Vidnava, z.s. 8 0 0
37. Kryštof Horník TJ Kameník Černá Voda 8 0 0
38. Jan Králík SK Řetězárna z.s. 7 2 0
39. Daniel Vévoda FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 7 0 0
40. Matěj Kozub FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 6 0 0
41. Kristián Kantor Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 6 0 0
42. Dominik Danilko TJ Kameník Černá Voda 6 0 0
43. Petr Buček SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 0 0
44. Lukáš Houdek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 5 0 0
45. Ondřej Dlouhý SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
46. Adam Klinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 5 0 0
47. Adam Blata Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 0 0
48. Adam Bernreiter Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 4 0 0
49. Jakub Havlík SK Lipová - lázně 4 0 0
50. Lukáš Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 3 0 0
51. Daniel Nemeškal FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 3 0 0
52. Zdeněk Bakeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 3 0 0
53. Petr Časta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
54. Adam Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
55. Martin Říha Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
56. Marek Richter SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
57. Ladislav Pokuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Jan Sýkora Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
59. David Keleti TJ Kameník Černá Voda 3 0 0
60. Matyáš Latzel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 3 0 0
61. Miroslav Nevole TJ Kameník Černá Voda 3 1 0
62. Richard Koryčan SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
63. Karel Štefek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
64. Marek Dvorník SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
65. Pavel Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
66. Jakub Vonc TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
67. Miloš Filler SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
68. Tomáš Andrušík FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
69. Adam Guzej SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
70. Michal Kubala SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
71. Ondřej Beťák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
72. Dominik Niederle FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
73. Miroslav Kyrály SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
74. Jaroslav Mindžák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 0 0
75. Jakub Harazín Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 0 0
76. Martin Hloušek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Alexand Sedlák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
78. Samuel Sábo Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 0 0
79. Denisa Ondruchová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
80. Josef Nagy Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
81. Lukáš Král Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 1 0
82. Juraj Viskupič SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
83. Matěj Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
84. František Polák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
85. Maxmilián Šoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 2 0
86. Šimon Jati FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
87. Viktorie Šebestová TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
88. Natalie Pavlátková TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
89. Tomáš Přecechtěl Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Mikoláš Roun TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Matyáš Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
92. Michal Metzner SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
93. Peter Schöppel TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Pavel Felzmann TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
95. Dominik Pokuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 1 0
96. Jiří Veselý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
97. Patrik Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Matyáš Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jan Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Matěj Najvárek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
101. Antonín Haas FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
102. Martin Hoffmann Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Jakub Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Jan Jelínek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
105. Pavel Kováč FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
106. Josef Kavčák SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
107. Vojtěch Hrabovský FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
108. Libor Šturma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
109. Sebastian Sliž TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
110. Josef Bayer Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Lukáš Lipovský FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
112. Jakub Šimko SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
113. Maxmilián Tóth SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
114. Jan Španger SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
115. Martin Vysloužil SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
116. Šidelka Roman FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
117. Jan Šturma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
118. Samuel Šustr TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Eliška Šimčikova TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
120. Adam Profous FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
121. Markéta Šestáková SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
122. Jan Šimčk TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
123. Marek Švéda SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
124. Josef Schreiber Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Sebastian Sábo Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Matěj Sedlák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Tadeáš Sedlák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
128. Pavel Schlögel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
129. Daniel Scheuter FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
130. Pavel Smutný SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
131. Vojtěch Sokol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jonáš Řeháček Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Vanesa Applova TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
134. Jiří Sumec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Antonín Vesecký Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Patrik Suchý FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
137. Matyáš Šustr TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Vanessa Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jakub Janošek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
140. Mikuláš Jati FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
141. Jan Janošek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
142. Štěpán Jandl FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
143. Lukáš Jakubčík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Jan Jeřábek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Ondřej Jurčák FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
146. Antonín Kofroň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Martin Kofroň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Nikola Knilová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
149. Tomáš Kavan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
150. Martin Kalný FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
151. Josef Horvát Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Matyáš Holomek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Zdeněk Blahuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Nicolas Dužda FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jan Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
156. Petr Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
157. Stanislav Cirjak TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Nikolas Džurný TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Jaroslav Forajta SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jan Havlíček FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
161. David Hinšt FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
162. Damian Hastík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Viktor Háněl Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Michaela Greplová SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
165. Leon Königsmark FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
166. Lucie Kráčmarová SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
167. Nikolas Ondruch TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
168. Adam Ondruch TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
169. Adam Neubauer Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Jakub Motyčák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
171. Samuel Miťko TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Vasil Papavasiliu Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Oldřich Pavlátka FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
174. Filip Pokuta FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
175. Vladimír Polák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
176. Vlastimil Plášek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Jakub Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
178. Imrich Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
179. Daniel Miťko TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Oliver Michálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Čeněk Kudlička TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Michal Kymadze TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Kamil Křivánek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
184. Vanesa Krosčenová FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
185. Kryštof Kratochvíl SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
186. Marek Lašák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jakub Lašák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
188. Jakub Merčák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
189. Tobias Michálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Tereza Bakešová TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Dominik Blažek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
192. Kristián Barabáš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Jaroslav Polešenský FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN