Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

BELSPORT okresní přebor žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Maxim Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 37 1 0
2. Michal Havlík SK Lipová - lázně 27 0 0
3. Michal Švec SK Řetězárna z.s. 22 0 0
4. Štefan Dirda FK Mikulovice z.s. 21 1 0
5. Jan Valiček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 19 0 0
6. Štěpán Lhoťan Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 16 0 0
7. Tadeáš Lexman SK Lipová - lázně 16 0 0
8. David Čaňanský Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 15 0 0
9. Jan Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 14 0 0
10. Lukáš Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 12 0 0
11. Jan Andráško Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 9 0 0
12. Jan Koníček SK Lipová - lázně 9 0 0
13. Pavel Gábor FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 9 0 0
14. Vojtěch Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 9 0 0
15. Dušan Knil FK Mikulovice z.s. 9 0 0
16. Radim Dobiáš SK Lipová - lázně 9 0 0
17. Patrik Krejčí FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 8 0 0
18. Kryštof Horník TJ Kameník Černá Voda 8 0 0
19. Michal Romsy Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 8 0 0
20. Štěpán Šupol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 7 0 0
21. Matěj Valíček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 7 0 0
22. Ivan Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 7 0 0
23. Isidor Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 7 0 0
24. Lukáš Oulehla SK Lipová - lázně 7 0 0
25. Dominik Kroščen FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 6 1 0
26. Daniel Vévoda FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 6 0 0
27. Matěj Kozub FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 6 0 0
28. Šimon Vrtek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 5 1 0
29. Nikolas Kočica SK Lipová - lázně 5 0 0
30. Ondřej Dlouhý SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
31. Jakub Havlík SK Lipová - lázně 4 0 0
32. Adam Šároši FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
33. Vojtěch Nedavaška TJ Vidnava, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Lukáš Houdek FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 4 0 0
35. Martin Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 4 0 0
36. Adam Klinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 3 0 0
37. Jan Králík SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
38. Martin Říha Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
39. Zbyněk Psotka Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Matyáš Grepl SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
41. Marek Richter SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
42. Pavel Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
43. Jakub Polčák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Martin Látal FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
45. Matyáš Latzel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 3 0 0
46. Rostislav Úlehla Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
47. František Polák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
48. Ladislav Pokuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
49. Dominik Niederle FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 2 0 0
50. Josef Nagy Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
51. David Keleti TJ Kameník Černá Voda 2 0 0
52. Lukáš Král Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 1 0
53. Adam Sláma FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
54. Richard Koryčan SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
55. Denisa Ondruchová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
56. Viktorie Šebestová TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Tomáš Andrušík FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
58. Zdeněk Bakeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
59. Marek Dvorník SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
60. Juraj Viskupič SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
61. Martin Hloušek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Adam Bernreiter Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Miloš Filler SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
64. Kristián Kantor Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
65. Petr Časta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Mikoláš Roun TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Miroslav Kyrály SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
68. Peter Schöppel TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Jiří Veselý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
70. Michal Metzner SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
71. Adam Guzej SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
72. Matěj Najvárek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
73. Daniel Nemeškal FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
74. Antonín Haas FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
75. Samuel Sábo Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Maxmilián Tóth SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
77. Matyáš Michálek SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
78. Jaroslav Mindžák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
79. Pavel Felzmann TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
80. Sebastian Sliž TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
81. Karel Štefek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Dominik Pokuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 1 0
83. Pavel Kováč FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
84. Šimon Jati FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
85. Jan Španger SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
86. Tomáš Přecechtěl Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Adam Blata Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Petr Buček SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
89. Maxmilián Šoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 1 0
90. Miroslav Nevole TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 1 0
91. Adam Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Matěj Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
93. Ondřej Beťák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
94. Jan Sýkora Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Vojtěch Hrabovský FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 1 0 0
96. Dominik Danilko TJ Kameník Černá Voda 1 0 0
97. Šidelka Roman FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
98. Tereza Bakešová TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jakub Vonc TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Martin Vysloužil SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
101. Matyáš Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
102. Daniel Scheuter FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
103. Libor Šturma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
104. Samuel Šustr TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Patrik Suchý FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
106. Jan Šturma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
107. Markéta Šestáková SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
108. Jakub Šimko SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
109. Eliška Šimčikova TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
110. Marek Švéda SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
111. Vojtěch Sokol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
112. Tadeáš Sedlák TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
113. Matěj Sedlák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Alexand Sedlák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Jan Šimčk TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
116. Pavel Schlögel FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
117. Pavel Smutný SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
118. Josef Schreiber Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jonáš Řeháček Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Patrik Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jan Jelínek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
122. Jan Jeřábek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Mikuláš Jati FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jakub Janošek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
125. Jan Janošek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
126. Ondřej Jurčák FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
127. Martin Kalný FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
128. Martin Kofroň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Nikola Knilová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
130. Josef Kavčák SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
131. Tomáš Kavan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
132. Josef Horvát Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Matyáš Holomek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Nicolas Dužda FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
135. Nikolas Džurný TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Jan Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
137. Petr Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
138. Dominik Blažek TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
139. Jaroslav Forajta SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
140. Jakub Harazín Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Martin Hoffmann Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
142. David Hinšt FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jan Havlíček FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
144. Damian Hastík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Leon Königsmark FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
146. Lukáš Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
147. Adam Neubauer Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Adam Ondruch TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
149. Jakub Motyčák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
150. Daniel Miťko TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Jakub Merčák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
152. Oldřich Pavlátka FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
153. Natalie Pavlátková TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
154. Vladimír Polák FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
155. Filip Pokuta FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
156. Vlastimil Plášek TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Imrich Petrík TJ Kameník Černá Voda 0 0 0
158. Vanessa Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Zdeněk Blahuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jakub Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Kamil Křivánek FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
162. Vanesa Krosčenová FC TATRAN TOUAX SUPÍKOVICE z.s. 0 0 0
163. Kryštof Kratochvíl SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
164. Michal Kubala SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
165. Čeněk Kudlička TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Matyáš Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Lukáš Lipovský FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
168. Kristián Barabáš TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Jakub Lašák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
170. Adam Profous FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN