Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

Okresní přebor starší přípravky

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Adam Blata Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 59 0 0
2. Adam Sláma FK Mikulovice z.s. 57 0 0
3. Martin Látal FK Mikulovice z.s. 49 0 0
4. Lukáš Vencálek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 45 0 0
5. Adam Kozub Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 38 0 0
6. Jakub Hradil FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 37 0 0
7. Samuel Wadel SK Řetězárna z.s. 33 0 0
8. Marek Lašák SK Řetězárna z.s. 30 0 0
9. Sebastian Planý FK Jeseník, z. s. 25 0 0
10. Jakub Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 24 0 0
11. Štěpán Galík FK Jeseník, z. s. 23 0 0
12. Josef Bayer Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 22 0 0
13. Dominik Čecháček FK Vápenná z.s. 21 0 0
14. Adam Wolf SK Řetězárna z.s. 21 0 0
15. Juraj Viskupič SK Lipová - lázně 21 0 0
16. Tobiáš Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 17 0 0
17. Michael Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 16 0 0
18. Jonáš Plšek FK Jeseník, z. s. 16 0 0
19. Richard Koryčan SK Lipová - lázně 15 0 0
20. Matyáš Bernatík FK Jeseník, z. s. 15 0 0
21. Dominik Buchal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 15 0 0
22. Vanessa Machů TJ Vidnava, z.s. 14 0 0
23. Jakub Čimbora SK Lipová - lázně 14 0 0
24. Michal Žitňanský FK Jeseník, z. s. 14 0 0
25. Adam Neubauer Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 13 0 0
26. Viktor Háněl Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 12 0 0
27. Michaela Greplová SK Lipová - lázně 12 0 0
28. Daniel Plachetka FK Jeseník, z. s. 12 0 0
29. Václav Hinšt FK Mikulovice z.s. 11 0 0
30. Oskar Černoch SK Řetězárna z.s. 10 0 0
31. Jaroslav Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 10 0 0
32. Adam Ress FK Jeseník, z. s. 10 0 0
33. Stanislav Cirjak TJ Vidnava, z.s. 9 0 0
34. Radek Kasal FK Jeseník, z. s. 7 0 0
35. Daniel Scheuter FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 6 0 0
36. Jan Klásek FK Vápenná z.s. 6 0 0
37. Jakub Sytař FK Jeseník, z. s. 6 0 0
38. Jiří Sumec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 6 0 0
39. Tereza Bakešová TJ Vidnava, z.s. 6 0 0
40. Petros Stambolidis Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 6 0 0
41. Jáchym Richter FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 5 0 0
42. Michal Kaňovský FK Vápenná z.s. 5 0 0
43. Vojtěch Kmínek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 5 0 0
44. Oliver Kočica SK Lipová - lázně 5 0 0
45. Tomáš Jati FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 5 0 0
46. Jonáš Kratochvíl SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
47. Jan Jeřábek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 5 0 0
48. Markéta Šestáková SK Lipová - lázně 4 0 0
49. Daniel Kňazovčík FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
50. Martin Kalný FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
51. Michael Lapčík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
52. Daniel Hariš Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 4 0 0
53. David Gvizd FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
54. Petr Bocek SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
55. Odeta Malčíková SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
56. Petros Stefanakis Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
57. Ondřej Fraštík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Jakub Uhřík FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 0 0
59. David Stojar FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
60. Michal Kymadze TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Lukáš Jakubčík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Ondřej Bouchal SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
63. Vojtěch Ambrož FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 0 0
64. Tomáš Ivan SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
65. David Jarušek SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
66. Antonín Stiak FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 2 0 0
67. Marek Mlynář SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
68. Matěj Štencl FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
69. Kristian Suchý SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
70. Čeněk Kudlička TJ Vidnava, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Tobiáš Robotka SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
72. David Horák SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
73. Václav Kolb SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
74. David Jarušek FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
75. Matěj Gajdoš FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
76. Michal Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Jan Nicolas Beňák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 0 0
78. Josef Machalec FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 2 0 0
79. Samuel Hečko SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
80. Patrik Banko FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
81. Jan Moravec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Martin Nagy Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Vojtěch Poskočil FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
84. Petr Hanúsek FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
85. Lukáš Drochýtek FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
86. Martin Kofroň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 1 0 0
87. David Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Nels Bairnsfather FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 1 0 0
89. Andreas Bulguris Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Štěpán Chromík FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
91. Dimas Anchundia FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
92. Jakub Kubíček FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
93. Kaňovská Adéla FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
94. Martin Černatovič Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Zdeněk Latzel FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
96. Matěj Sedlák TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Hans Bairnsfather FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
98. Martin Decker TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Samuel Ruč Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Prokop Svoboda FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
101. Petr Svoboda FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
102. Jakub Sedláček FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
103. Pavel Smutný SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
104. Matyáš Šustr TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Samuel Šustr TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Ondřej Ševčík FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jakub Wall SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
108. Nikolas Džurný TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Michal Černěnko SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
110. Antonín Frančák FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
111. Daniel Zifcsák FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
112. Martin Mrlina FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
113. Lucie Kráčmarová SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
114. Karolína Koryčanová SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
115. Lukáš Kopecký FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
116. Matyáš Holomek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Vojtěch Kuča FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
118. Michal Hlobil FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
119. Pavel Kučák FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
120. Barbora Komadová FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
121. Antonín Kofroň TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Marek Juhaňák FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
123. Miroslav Jeřábek Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Tomáš Jakubčík TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Beáta Kapečková FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
126. Šimon Hora TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Lucie Hutníková FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
128. Jan Macík FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
129. Jakub Machálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Petr Papavasiliu Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Čeněk Papadopulos Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Vasil Papavasiliu Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Damian Bayer Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Martin Přibyla Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Kateřina Bartošová FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
136. David Neugebauer FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
137. Anna Nemeškalová FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
138. Marek Havrila SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
139. Taťána Machů Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Tobias Michálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Oliver Michálek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Valerie Jasiok FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
143. Samuel Miťko TJ Vidnava, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Antonín Haas FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN