Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

K + K služby Okresní přebor starší přípravky

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jiří Sumec Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 23 0 0
2. Antonín Frančák FK Vápenná z.s. 23 0 0
3. Marek Hradil FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 18 0 0
4. David Neugebauer FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 18 0 0
5. Michael Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 16 0 0
6. Jaroslav Maňur FK Mikulovice z.s. 15 0 0
7. Pavel Hloch Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 13 0 0
8. Vojtěch Koper Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 12 0 0
9. Adam Kanalik FK Jeseník, z. s. 11 0 0
10. Stanislav Marek FK Vápenná z.s. 10 0 0
11. Jaromír Toman FK Vápenná z.s. 10 0 0
12. Šimon Koudelka FK Mikulovice z.s. 10 0 0
13. Jonáš Koudelka FK Jeseník, z. s. 10 0 0
14. Lukáš Jakubčík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 10 0 0
15. Hans Bairnsfather FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 10 0 0
16. Mikuláš Ondrejkovič FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 9 0 0
17. Patrik Turza Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 9 0 0
18. Jakub Uhřík FK Jeseník, z. s. 9 0 0
19. Matěj Štencl FK Mikulovice z.s. 8 0 0
20. Petros Stambolidis Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 8 0 0
21. Jakub Gvizd FK Mikulovice z.s. 7 0 0
22. Tomáš Macek FK Mikulovice z.s. 6 0 0
23. Michal Dolejší SK Lipová - lázně 6 0 0
24. Eliáš Čagánek FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 6 0 0
25. Andreas Bulguris Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 6 0 0
26. Oliver Kotas Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 5 0 0
27. Jakub Magyarič Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 5 0 0
28. David Bartuněk FK Jeseník, z. s. 5 0 0
29. Pavel Galek FK Jeseník, z. s. 5 0 0
30. Samuel Hečko SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
31. Jáchym Richter FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
32. Vojtěch Ambrož FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
33. Vasil Papavasiliu Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Lucas Brych SK Lipová - lázně 4 0 0
35. Matěj Šťastný FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 4 0 0
36. Michal Hlobil FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
37. Adam Jurčák FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
38. Štěpán Chromík FK Vápenná z.s. 3 0 0
39. Radek John FK Mikulovice z.s. 3 0 0
40. Harry Cryer FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 0 0
41. Richard Pokuta Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Maxim Šulák SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
43. Libor Večerka FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 0 0
44. Thomas Ernest Jangl FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 0 0
45. Tomáš Buchal FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 3 0 0
46. Jan Pleva FK Jeseník, z. s. 3 0 0
47. David Matějíček FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
48. Vojtěch Kuča FK Vápenná z.s. 2 0 0
49. Petr Papavasiliu Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
50. Jakub Kadlec FK Vápenná z.s. 2 0 0
51. Jakub Wall SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
52. David Bartuněk FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
53. Roman Plachetka FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
54. Matěj Gajdoš FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
55. Bedřich Šimek SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
56. Jurica Jurić Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Vojtěch Sroka FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
58. Václav Kolb SK Lipová - lázně 2 0 0
59. Tobiáš Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
60. Jonáš Robotka SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
61. Roman Plachetka FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
62. Šimon Pavlíček FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
63. David Pírek FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
64. Matěj Mikoláš FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
65. Jakub Schneider SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
66. Daniel Keliš FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
67. Nikolas Dudík FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
68. Pavel Galek FK Vápenná z.s. 1 0 0
69. Štěpán Chlopčík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Libor Večerka FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
71. Damian Bayer Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Patrik Atanasiadis Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Stanislav Bařina SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
74. Karolína Koryčanová SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
75. Denis Kandžus Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Petr Krystýn FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
77. Lukáš Krytinář FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
78. Jan Kubín FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
79. Adrian Malý FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
80. Kryštof Mandát SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
81. Marek Švarc FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jakub Wall SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jan Švarc FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
84. Ondřej Zykmund Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tobiáš Svoboda FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
86. Tobiáš Svoboda FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
87. Denis Trochta FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
88. Jindřich Šimíček Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Matyáš Šustr Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Denis Trochta FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
91. Ondřej Tichý SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
92. František Válek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
93. Alexandra Látalová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Tomáš Jakubčík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Nikolas Dudík FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
96. Daniel Jurčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
97. Samuel Kantořík SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
98. Daniel Keliš FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
99. Dominik Dobiáš FK Bělá pod Pradědem z.s. 0 0 0
100. František David FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
101. Štěpán Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
102. Veronika Bergerová SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
103. Adam Buriánek FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
104. Harry Cryer FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
105. Adam Kozel Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Lukáš Lasota FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
107. Jan Pleva FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
108. Nik Petřík Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Martin Přibyla Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Samuel Ruč Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Josef Sedláček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jan Oprchal SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
113. Marek Mlynář SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
114. Zdeněk Latzel FK Vápenná z.s. 0 0 0
115. Aneta Maňurová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
116. David Matějíček FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
117. Matyáš Mlíka FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
118. Adam Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN