Olomoucký krajBelsportAutodoprava Látal

Střelci

Okresní přebod mladší přípravky

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Turza Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 130 0 0
2. Vojtěch Šarman FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 99 0 0
3. Lukáš Koriťák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 69 0 0
4. Ondřej Králík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 58 0 0
5. Matyáš Šustr Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 54 0 0
6. Jakub Juriš Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 46 0 0
7. Jan Oprchal SK Lipová - lázně 42 0 0
8. Martin Makarenko FK Jeseník, z. s. 36 0 0
9. Patrik Šarman FK Jeseník, z. s. 32 0 0
10. Jakub Kovačík Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 28 0 0
11. Jack Cryer FK Jeseník, z. s. 27 0 0
12. Marek Hlavatý Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 24 0 0
13. Jan Žáček FK Jeseník, z. s. 22 0 0
14. Ondřej Sedlák Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 22 0 0
15. Stanislav Bařina SK Řetězárna z.s. 22 0 0
16. Stanislav Bařina SK Řetězárna z.s. 21 0 0
17. Jan Švarc FK Mikulovice z.s. 21 0 0
18. Radim Kozyra FK Jeseník, z. s. 21 0 0
19. Adam Kozel Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 20 0 0
20. Michal Šimek SK Lipová - lázně 20 0 0
21. Ladislav Pecha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 18 0 0
22. Ladislav Oškera SK Řetězárna z.s. 18 0 0
23. Tobiáš Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 18 0 0
24. Štěpán Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 18 0 0
25. František Válek SK Řetězárna z.s. 17 0 0
26. Štěpán Škodík TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 17 0 0
27. Marek Švarc FK Mikulovice z.s. 17 0 0
28. Daniel Jurčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 16 0 0
29. Filip Oravec SK Řetězárna z.s. 16 0 0
30. Jonáš Čagánek FK Jeseník, z. s. 15 0 0
31. Pavel Morong Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 15 0 0
32. Ladislav Oškera SK Řetězárna z.s. 15 0 0
33. Daniel Jurčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 14 0 0
34. Marek Fidrich TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 13 0 0
35. Matyáš Hapal FK Jeseník, z. s. 13 0 0
36. Filip Oravec SK Řetězárna z.s. 12 0 0
37. Matyáš Šmigura SK Lipová - lázně 12 0 0
38. Jonáš Jezerský FK Jeseník, z. s. 12 0 0
39. Ondřej Zykmund Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 11 0 0
40. Oliver Vítek FK Jeseník, z. s. 11 0 0
41. Jan Rejda TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 11 0 0
42. Marián Wetter Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 11 0 0
43. Marián Žiga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 11 0 0
44. Štěpán Babčák SK Řetězárna z.s. 9 0 0
45. Lukáš Škrabánek SK Řetězárna z.s. 8 0 0
46. Samuel Kantořík SK Řetězárna z.s. 8 0 0
47. Josef Sedláček SK Řetězárna z.s. 8 0 0
48. František Hecsko TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 7 0 0
49. Jiří Jezerský FK Jeseník, z. s. 7 0 0
50. Adam Sekot FK Jeseník, z. s. 7 0 0
51. Pavel Holeňa SK Lipová - lázně 7 0 0
52. Kryštof Mandát SK Řetězárna z.s. 7 0 0
53. Kryštof Mandát SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 0 0
54. Štěpán Chlopčík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 6 0 0
55. Martin Makarenko FK Jeseník, z. s. 6 0 0
56. Tomáš Jakubčík Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 6 0 0
57. Samuel Kantořík SK Řetězárna z.s. 6 0 0
58. Adam Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 5 0 0
59. Pavel Štěpán Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 5 0 0
60. František Válek SK Řetězárna z.s. 4 0 0
61. Daniel Sekot FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
62. Michaela Písková TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 4 0 0
63. Michal Palovčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 0 0
64. Tobias Mrlina FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
65. Tomáš Koriťák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 4 0 0
66. Oliver Hockicko FK Jeseník, z. s. 4 0 0
67. Tadeáš Lorenz FK Mikulovice z.s. 4 0 0
68. Vojtěch Vojčák Tělovýchovná jednota Zlaté Hory, z.s. 3 0 0
69. Patrik Zálešák SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
70. František Švenda SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
71. Josef Sedláček SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
72. Tobiáš Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
73. Nicol Kuchařová SK Lipová - lázně 3 0 0
74. Adam Tomalský SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 0 0
75. Matyáš Pavlásek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
76. Jan Keleti Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 2 0 0
77. František Švenda SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
78. Alexander Gabčo FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 0 0
79. Timon Stavianis FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
80. Nikolas Joanidis FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
81. Adam Tomalský SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
82. Lucie Pospíšilová FK Mikulovice z.s. 2 0 0
83. Nikolas Bulguris Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 2 0 0
84. David Otevřel FK Jeseník, z. s. 2 0 0
85. Petr Minarčík FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 2 0 0
86. Dominika Slavíková SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
87. Jiří Sedlář FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
88. Denisa Jarůšková SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
89. Tomas Solodujev FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
90. Adam Mondek FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
91. Daniel Stiak FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
92. Aneta Štenclová FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
93. Eliška Svěchová SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
94. Michal Muzyčuk SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
95. Natálie Svozilová FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
96. Jakub Banáš FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
97. Jaroslav Pliska Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Adam Šimík SK Lipová - lázně 1 0 0
99. Martina Červeňáková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
100. Šimek Petr FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
101. Jakub Korytář FK Mikulovice z.s. 1 0 0
102. Tomáš Ehrenberger TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Marek Danilko FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
104. Dominik Jurčica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
105. Josef Kubala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 1 0 0
106. Vojta Kryl FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 1 0 0
107. Tomáš Fitz FK Jeseník, z. s. 1 0 0
108. Viola Fidrichová TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Filip Šretr Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Jiří Bebčák FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jiří Beťák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
112. Denisa Bondorová FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
113. Justin Červenka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Tomáš Veselovský FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
115. Matyáš Zmydloch FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
116. Kryštof Dias FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
117. Dinh Minh Quan Duong Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Adam Dubovan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
119. Daniel Šustek SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
120. Alex Hrabáček Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Radim Kozyra FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
122. Zuzana Krčmová FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
123. Matěj Konupčík SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
124. Eliáš Petřek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Tereza Podlahová TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Petr Ondrášek Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Václav Nydrle TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Petros Kumarcis SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
129. Adam Mičák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
130. Michael Morrison FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
131. Laura Antalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
132. Vojtěch Polák TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Adéla Pruchnická FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
134. Martin Stránský SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
135. Radovan Stehlík SK Lipová - lázně 0 0 0
136. Marie Suttnerová TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Dominik Hinšt FK Mikulovice z.s. 0 0 0
138. Jonáš Širůčka Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Adam Spáčil SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
140. Jaroslav Lučan TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Matyáš Josefík FK Jeseník, z. s. 0 0 0
142. Alžběta Chromíková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bernartice z.s. 0 0 0
143. Petr Schreiber Dynamo Javorník, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Jakub Chromík FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jakub Frančák FK Stomix Žulová z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN